sk en
 Späť

FAIRYTALE You´re The Inspiration

"FeeBee"

- - -

Šampion Luxemburska

narodená: 19.09.2013
HD: 0/0 
ED: 0/0
OPTIGEN A (po rodičoch)
CNM/HMLR - NORMAL / CLEAR (po rodičoch)

majiteľ: Liesbeth Kodde, Creekwater kennel, Holandsko

Fotogalerie

Club winner 2013, 2x Junior Club winner

Upwards JOYFUL JALLE
Fin & Est & Rus Ch

Palabras KEEP ON MOVIN´
N CH NV-01

Birchbrook Barley Wine of Charway
ShCh
Cambremer tom Cobbley of Charway
ShCh
Birchbrook VICTORIA PLUM
Fin Ch

Tweedledum PALABRAS CLEO
AmCh
Dickendalls ARNOLD

Tweedledlum MASCARA
Fin Ch

Upwards CAMILLA
ShCh

Cambremer tom Cobbley of Charway

Charway UNCLE TOM

Cambremer ALL THAT JAZZ
FIN & SWE Ch

Upwards AMANDA
MULTI CH, NORD TR CH FIN FT CH
Biggas YNGA
FinCh
Palabras UPWARDS


CLAIM TO FAME You´re The Inspiration
Ch

Devonshires FRENCH HARMONY
AmCh

Sure Shot HYSPIRE IMPRESSIVE
Ch
Windfall´s PIPE MAJOR
Ch
JanRod´s TAMMY WHY NOT


Devonshires FRENCH TWIST
Ch
Valeywood BLACKTHORN BRIER
CanCh
Devonshire FRENCH KISS
Jch, 2x Ch

Strongline´s EYE CANDY
Finnish Club Winner

Mallorn´s URSUS ARCTOS
AmCh
Visions I´M ABLE

Malorn´s MMM MARABOU
C.I.B FIN&LV< CH NordV-09

Strongline´s KISS KISS
AmCh
Strongline´s Goblin
FIN&S CH FIN W CH
Strongline´s PIGGYWIGGY

rok 2015

21.02 LCD Obernkirchen GER - pracovná trieda: 2ex CAC res VDH  Kirsi Luomanen FI

1.03 CACIB Groningen NED - pracovná trieda 1ex Linda Harvey ey-Major GB

30.03 CACIB Luxembourg LUX - pracovná trieda 1ex CAC Lux Zeferino Silva PT.

18.04 Cacib Antwerpen BEL -pracovná trieda 1 ex Res CAC/CACIB J. Gelaude BE

24.05 CACIB Arnhem NED - pracovná trieda  1ex R Doedijns NE

31.05 NLV NED-pracovná trieda 2ex C.Eelman NE

13.06 Bel. Lab Club BEL -pracovná trieda. 1ex C. Bailiss GB

11.07 LCD Gelsenkirchen GER- pracovná trieda 1ex CAC VDH J.R.Sauge NOR

19.07 LUX retriever Club LUX - pracovná trieda 2ex RES CAC Lux H. Wiles Fone GB

1.08 CACIB Bremen GER- pracovná trieda 3ex R,Michiels BE

2.08 NAT Bremen GER - pracovná trieda 1ex. CAC VDH J.Pohling GER

29.08 CACIB LUX LUX - pracovná trieda 1ex. CAC LUX C. Hastings IRL

19.09 Labradorkring NED - pracovná trieda 1ex M. Rawlinson GB

16-Oct Bunsdessieger GER - pracovná trieda 1ex CAC VDH2x B. Ting GER

14.11 CACIB Karlsruhe GER - pracovná trieda 1ex CAC/CACIB A.M. Pollock GB

15.11 NAT Karlsruhe GER - pracovná trieda 2ex CAC res VDH R.Pollock GB